SERMONETA, 19. 11. 2012 – Organizzato da SSD The Champion.
Kg. 60  Giuseppe Scordo (New Boxe) b. Mattia Cini (Indomita) wo.
Kg. 60  Gianpaolo Sanna (Team Boxe Roma XI) b. Valerio Bernasconi (Il Gladiatore Boxe Academy) wo.
Kg. 64  Daniele Sabbatini (Filippella Boxe) b. Daniele Quaranta (Co.Na. Boxe).


Kg. 69  Damiano Falcinelli ( Team Boxe Roma XI) b. Armando Ventura (Pol. R. Costantini) wo.
Kg. 69  Riccardo Romano (Co.Na. Boxe) b. Gabriele Scaccia ( The Champion).
Kg. 69  Stefano Zaccagno (Boxe A. Volpe) b. Marco Ruberto (MMA Boxing Club).
Kg. 69  Cristiano Deidda (Champion Club) b. Valerio Pensa (Lupa Boxe).
Kg. 69  Matteo Vitali ( Boxe Roma San Basilio) b. Alessandro D’Amaro (Casalbruciato).
Kg. 69  Vincenzo Bevilacqua (Phoenix Gym) b. Barnaba Salce (Il Gladiatore Boxe Academy).
Kg. 75   Matteo Guainella (Boxe Roma San Basilio) b. Khail El Harraz ( Audace).
Kg. 75  Alessio Capuccio (The Champion) b. Simone Melillo ( Phoenix Gym).
Kg. 75  Valerio Ranaldi ( Italian Boxe Academy) b. Riccardo Schwarz ( Otzuka Club).
Kg. 91  Luigi Cesolini (Campagnano Boxe) b. Sergio Di Savino (Team Boxe Roma XI).
Kg. 91  Simone Federici (Zonfrillo & Federici) b. Francesco Cacciapuoti (Pol. R. Costantini).
                                                            ___________  .  __________

SERMONETA, 20. 11. 2012 – Organizza SSD The Champion.
Kg. 56  Andra Aaron Contu (Phoenix Gym) b. Andrea Cretaro (Franco Valente).
Kg. 56  Luca Menesatti (Team Boxe Roma XI) b. Luca Genovese (Training Boxe Cassino).
Kg. 56  Mario Alfano (Boxe Roma San Basilio) b. Angelo Santilli (Athletic Box Club).
Kg. 60  Maurizio Traversi (Sordini Boxe Fiumicino) b. Matteo Mammucari (Pug. Volsca) wo.
Kg. 60  Mirko Colaceci (Phoenix Gym) b. Fabio Riccio (Co.Na. Boxe).
Kg. 60  Francesco Rau (Boxe Roma San Basilio) b. Samir Fam (Bellusci Boxe Promotion).
Kg. 60  Gianpaolo Sanna (Team Boxe Roma XI) b. Giuseppe Scordo ( New Boxe) ko.
Kg. 64  Francesco Lomasto (Phoenix Gym) b. Giacomo Bordonaro (Barone Fight Club).
Kg. 64  Mirko Di Paolo (Boxe Gym Laurentino) b. Stefano Manieri (Fortitudo Boxe).
Kg. 64  Ennio Zingaro ( Barone Fight Club) b. Emanuele Martuscelli ( Pro Fighting Roma).
Kg. 64  Marco Ambrosi ( Boxe Roma San Basilio) b. Daniele Sabbatini (Filippella Boxe) sq..
Kg. +91 Stefano Arcese ( Dubla Boxe 2005) b. Simone Mauti (Pug. Volsca).
Kg.+91 Giuseppe Scapoli (Pro Fighting Roma) b. Mirko Carbotti (Casalbruciato).   

Di Alfredo

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: