SABAT0 10 / 05 /2014 ore 20,30 INIZIO RIUNIONE

PALESTRA LEARDI – VIA LEARDI – CASALE MONFERRATO

ORGANIZZATORE  SOCIETA’: A.D.P. VALENZANA

1          Scarano   Luca (Pound 4 Pound)  Apolliani   Fabio(Boxe Gym)    Scarano Vp

2          Mansour Amine  (B. C. Vercelli)  Re  Danilo (Pug. Savonese)        Mansour Vp

3          Passannante Alessio   (Boxe Gym)  Nmomah  Samuel  (Novara)    Nmomah Vp

4          Sina   Artan   (Valenzana)  Anselmi  Cristiano  (B.C. Vercelli)       Sina Vp

5          Limaci  Brikeno  (Valenzana)  Loi  Giangiusi  (Ovada Boxe)         Loi Vp

6          Sponza  Spiro(Boxe Gym)  Capuano  Luca(Sestri Boxe)   Capuano Vkoti

                                                                                             

Professionisti

Randazzo Luciano  (Cavallari) b.   Invernizio Francesco (Loreni) a.p.6.

Commisario di Riunione: Gerardi Barbara

Arbitri/Giudici:  Taverna – Rangu – Dimitrova – Bulone

                                                  __________  .  _________

 

 

DOMENICA 11/05/2014 ore 17,00 INIZIO RIUNIONE

PALESTRA RIVETTI – VIA MACALLE’ – BIELLA

ORGANIZZATORE  SOCIETA’: A.P.D. BOXING CLUB BIELLA

Qualificazione Torneo Italia – Alberto Mura

1          Caiazza           (Verbania)       Jr         66        Jr   Oliha Sull (Boxe Club)  Oliha Vkot

2          Scarano  (Pound For Pound)Yt        56        Yt  Rahimi  (Fitness Barge)   Rahimi Vp

3          Nmomah  Joshua (Novara)    Yt        75        Yt        Decarlo  (D M S)  Decarlo Vp

4          Bocella            (V C O)                      81    Leanca    (Promoboxe)   Bocella Vp

           

Attivita’ Ordinaria

5          Savio Stefano(Skull Boxe Club)      Sr 75Sr Cerutti Nicolò (B.C. Biella)  Cerutti Vkoti

Finali  Cinture  Regionali

6          Talenti(B. C. Biella)  El        56        El   Sampirisi  (Galliate)   Talenti Vp

7          Reitano  (Nichelino)   El        60  El  Bagatin (B. C. Biella B. C. Torino)  Bagatin Vp

8          Nourdine  (Skull Boxe Club)El        64  El  Bertaggia  (Skull Boxe Club)Nourdine Vkot

9          Rafik   (V. C. O)        El        69        El  Lazzarato  (Skull Boxe Club)      Rafik Vp

 

 

Commisario di Riunione:  Gerardi Barbara

Arbitri/Giudici:  Virgillito – Muskovic – Dimitrova –

Di Alfredo